Results

Regatta results can be found by clicking on the logo of the regatta.

If your regatta is not in the overview or you would like more information, contact us through info@time-team.nl.

 2021

Amsterdamse U23 Sparwedstrijden

Amsterdamse U23 Sparwedstrijden

9 May

May the 4th be with you

4 May

Destination Tokyo / FFAviron

Destination Tokyo / FFAviron

25 April

Community Row Throwdown

24 April

Nationale Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee

Nationale Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee

24 April

Open Italian RowErg Championships

Open Italian RowErg Championships

18 April

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

17 and 18 April

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

10 April

Schools' Virtual Head of the River

Schools' Virtual Head of the River

6 April

Virtual Head of the River

Virtual Head of the River

4 April

Okeanos VUrsity

Okeanos VUrsity

3 April

Okeanos Onderlinge Openingstoernooi

Okeanos Onderlinge Openingstoernooi

27 March to 7 April

San Diego Crew Classic

San Diego Crew Classic

27 March

Championnat  de Ligue Aviron Indoor connecté J10 à J14

Championnat de Ligue Aviron Indoor connecté J10 à J14

27 March

Sisäsoudun SM-kilpailut

Sisäsoudun SM-kilpailut

20 and 21 March

Open Nordic Indoor Championship

Open Nordic Indoor Championship

20 March

1ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

1ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

20 March

Okeanos Onderlinge Hans Asjes Driekamp

Okeanos Onderlinge Hans Asjes Driekamp

13 and 14 March

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

13 March

Norddeutsche Ergometermeisterschaft

Norddeutsche Ergometermeisterschaft

13 March

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

7 March

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

6 March

Swiss Rowing Indoors

Swiss Rowing Indoors

6 March

CZE Academic championships

CZE Academic championships

6 March

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

6 March

CZE Academic Championships test

CZE Academic Championships test

3 March

Swiss Sprints

Swiss Sprints

2 March

RVW ErgoCup Hameln

RVW ErgoCup Hameln

27 February

2021 World Rowing Indoor Championships

2021 World Rowing Indoor Championships

23 to 27 February

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

14 February

St. Valentine's Day Regatta

St. Valentine's Day Regatta

13 February

Mistrovství ČR v jízdě na veslařském trenažéru

Mistrovství ČR v jízdě na veslařském trenažéru

13 February

Evezős Ergométeres OB

Evezős Ergométeres OB

13 February

SM i inomhusrodd

SM i inomhusrodd

7 February

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

6 and 7 February

Connecticut Indoor Rowing Championships

Connecticut Indoor Rowing Championships

6 February

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

6 February

Aviron Indoor

Aviron Indoor

30 and 31 January

Danske Mesterskaber

Danske Mesterskaber

30 January

Asian Continental Qualifier Event for 2021 WRICH

Asian Continental Qualifier Event for 2021 WRICH

24 January

28th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

28th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

23 January

ROWfit Virtual Irish Indoor Rowing Championships

ROWfit Virtual Irish Indoor Rowing Championships

23 January

Ironmen Erg Classic

Ironmen Erg Classic

23 January

Jyske Mesterskaber

Jyske Mesterskaber

9 January

Virtual Training Challenge

Virtual Training Challenge

4 January

 2020

Open de España de Remo Indoor

Open de España de Remo Indoor

27 December

FIC INDOOR ROWING CHALLENGE

FIC INDOOR ROWING CHALLENGE

20 December

Pärnumaa ja ESS Kalev MV sisesõudmises

Pärnumaa ja ESS Kalev MV sisesõudmises

13 December

NK Indoorroeien

NK Indoorroeien

12 December

BRIC Online

BRIC Online

5 and 6 December

Colgan Foundation Oceania Indoor Rowing Championship

Colgan Foundation Oceania Indoor Rowing Championship

5 December

ERGO Challenge Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

ERGO Challenge Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

5 December

Sjællandske Mesterskaber

Sjællandske Mesterskaber

28 November

VirtualRegatta.Africa Indoor Rowing Championships

VirtualRegatta.Africa Indoor Rowing Championships

28 November

Scottish Rowing Indoor Championships

Scottish Rowing Indoor Championships

21 November

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #3

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #3

21 November

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

14 and 15 November

Canadian Indoor Rowing Challenge

Canadian Indoor Rowing Challenge

7 November

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #2

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #2

24 October

Championnats de France d'aviron de mer

Championnats de France d'aviron de mer

23 and 24 October

HOCR 4702 Global Remote Event

HOCR 4702 Global Remote Event

17 and 18 October

Tromp Boat Races

Tromp Boat Races

17 October

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #1

ROWfit Virtual Indoor Rowing Race Series #1

3 October

Championnat de France J16 et J18 Bateaux Longs

Championnat de France J16 et J18 Bateaux Longs

2 to 4 October

Amstelbeker

Amstelbeker

27 September

Championnat de France Gravelines

Championnat de France Gravelines

25 to 27 September

NjoLa

NjoLa

12 September

EHDC Bosbaan Regatta

EHDC Bosbaan Regatta

5 September

British Rowing Virtual Championships

British Rowing Virtual Championships

27 and 28 June

Westelijke

20 and 21 June

Electronic Rowing Games

Electronic Rowing Games

13 June

Heineken Roeivierkamp

Heineken Roeivierkamp

14 and 15 March

USRowing C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

USRowing C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

1 March

Gyas-Hunze

Gyas-Hunze

29 February and 1 March

National Junior Indoor Rowing Championships

National Junior Indoor Rowing Championships

28 February

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

9 February

World Rowing Indoor Championships

World Rowing Indoor Championships

7 and 8 February

English Indoor Rowing Championships

English Indoor Rowing Championships

2 February

Swiss Rowing Indoors

Swiss Rowing Indoors

25 January

Gyas Winterwedstrijden

18 January

European Rowing Indoor Championships

European Rowing Indoor Championships

11 January