Results

Regatta results can be found by clicking on the logo of the regatta.

If your regatta is not in the overview or you would like more information, contact us through info@time-team.nl.

 2022

Njord Najaarswedstrijden

Njord Najaarswedstrijden

8 and 9 October

Okeanos Onderlinghe Wedstrijden

Okeanos Onderlinghe Wedstrijden

6 October

Championnat de France sprint sénior

Championnat de France sprint sénior

1 and 2 October

MoordRegatta

MoordRegatta

1 October

2ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

2ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

1 October

Amstelbeker

Amstelbeker

25 September

Sprint-SM I rodd

Sprint-SM I rodd

24 September

Fylí Agon

Fylí Agon

24 September

Cottwich Almelo Regatta

Cottwich Almelo Regatta

18 September

SM, JSM & Farstarodden

SM, JSM & Farstarodden

26 to 28 August

Rådasiöregattan

Rådasiöregattan

13 and 14 August

Coupe de la Jeunesse

Coupe de la Jeunesse

5 to 7 August

Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Virtual Indoor rowing competition

Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Virtual Indoor rowing competition

4 and 5 August

World Police Fire Games (Dragonboat)

World Police Fire Games (Dragonboat)

31 July

Arctic Circle Trails

Arctic Circle Trails

29 to 31 July

EuroGames

EuroGames

28 to 30 July

World Police Fire Games (Indoor Rowing)

World Police Fire Games (Indoor Rowing)

26 to 28 July

World Police Fire Games (Outdoor Rowing)

World Police Fire Games (Outdoor Rowing)

23 and 24 July

Arctic Circle Trails

Arctic Circle Trails

22 to 24 July

Hjälmsjöregattan

Hjälmsjöregattan

16 and 17 July

Dutch International Youth Regatta

Dutch International Youth Regatta

9 and 10 July

KNSRB Beach Sprints

KNSRB Beach Sprints

8 July

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

2 and 3 July

Championnats de France J16 et S-23

Championnats de France J16 et S-23

1 to 3 July

Argo Sprintkampioenschappen

Argo Sprintkampioenschappen

1 July

Dutch Masters Open

Dutch Masters Open

26 June

Heineken Silver Gyas Meerkamp

Heineken Silver Gyas Meerkamp

25 and 26 June

Championnat national jeune et handi-valide jeune

Championnat national jeune et handi-valide jeune

25 and 26 June

Koninklijke- Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

Koninklijke- Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

25 and 26 June

Championnats de France de Beach Rowing Sprint

Championnats de France de Beach Rowing Sprint

24 to 26 June

Westelijke Regatta

Westelijke Regatta

18 and 19 June

Championnat de France master

Championnat de France master

18 and 19 June

Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden

Orca Competitie Slotwedstrijden

18 and 19 June

Marlow Regatta

Marlow Regatta

18 June

Erasmus Sprints

Erasmus Sprints

17 June

Ryrsjöregattan

Ryrsjöregattan

4 and 5 June

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden

4 and 5 June

Championnats de France bateaux longs

Championnats de France bateaux longs

3 to 5 June

Nationaal Schoolroei Kampioenschap

Nationaal Schoolroei Kampioenschap

3 June

52e Thetis Sprint

52e Thetis Sprint

3 June

Northwave Regatta

Northwave Regatta

28 and 29 May

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

Okeanos Competitie Tweekamp

28 and 29 May

1ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

28 May

National Schools' Regatta

National Schools' Regatta

27 to 29 May

Rottebokaal

Rottebokaal

21 and 22 May

Championnats de France d’aviron de mer

Championnats de France d’aviron de mer

20 and 21 May

ZRB Roeiwedstrijden

ZRB Roeiwedstrijden

14 and 15 May

Championnats de France UNSS et FFSU

Championnats de France UNSS et FFSU

14 and 15 May

RSM Saurus International Regatta

RSM Saurus International Regatta

7 and 8 May

Junior Sculling Regatta

Junior Sculling Regatta

2 May

Raceroei Regatta & Laga Lustrum­wedstrijden

Raceroei Regatta & Laga Lustrum­wedstrijden

30 April and 1 May

Traianus Regatta

Traianus Regatta

23 April

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

22 to 24 April

Invictus Games

Invictus Games

20 April

Bosbaan Voorjaarsregatta

Bosbaan Voorjaarsregatta

16 and 17 April

Totally Nereus Carpit Noctem

Totally Nereus Carpit Noctem

16 April

Championnats de France bateaux courts

Championnats de France bateaux courts

15 to 17 April

Amstel Skøll Cup

Amstel Skøll Cup

9 and 10 April

Varsity

Varsity

3 April

Swedish Indoor Rowing Championships

2 and 3 April

Aegir Lentesprint

Aegir Lentesprint

26 and 27 March

Head of the River Amstel

Head of the River Amstel

19 and 20 March

Heineken Openings Toernooi

Heineken Openings Toernooi

19 and 20 March

Nordic Open - Indoor Rowing Championships

Nordic Open - Indoor Rowing Championships

19 March

Heineken Roeivierkamp

Heineken Roeivierkamp

12 and 13 March

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championship 2022 (6000m & 500m)

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championship 2022 (6000m & 500m)

12 March

Deutscher Schüler-Ergo-Cup

Deutscher Schüler-Ergo-Cup

6 March

Championnats de France longue distance

Championnats de France longue distance

5 and 6 March

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

5 March

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

5 March

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

5 March

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

27 February

Gyas-Hunze

Gyas-Hunze

26 and 27 February

2022 World Rowing Indoor Championships

2022 World Rowing Indoor Championships

25 and 26 February

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

20 February

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

13 February

Maif Aviron Indoor

Maif Aviron Indoor

5 and 6 February

Danske Mesterskaber

Danske Mesterskaber

5 February

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

5 February

Championnats de France UNSS d’aviron Indoor et rencontre nationale UGSEL

Championnats de France UNSS d’aviron Indoor et rencontre nationale UGSEL

4 February

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

30 January

Swedish Open

Swedish Open

29 January

Defi Rameur

Defi Rameur

29 January

Swiss Rowing Indoors

Swiss Rowing Indoors

29 January

U' Row Challenge

27 January

Mitteldeutsche Ruderergometer-Meisterschaft

22 January

29th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

29th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

22 January

Scottish Rowing Indoor Championships

Scottish Rowing Indoor Championships

22 January

Ironmen Erg Classic

Ironmen Erg Classic

22 January

Norwegian Indoor Rowing Championships

Norwegian Indoor Rowing Championships

22 January

2022 Asian Rowing Virtual Indoor Championships

2022 Asian Rowing Virtual Indoor Championships

15 January

Jyske Mesterskaber

Jyske Mesterskaber

8 January

 2021

Italian Indoor Rowing Challenge

Italian Indoor Rowing Challenge

19 December

IV. PORTUGALETEko INDOOR ESTROPADA - Euskadiko Txapelketa 2021

IV. PORTUGALETEko INDOOR ESTROPADA - Euskadiko Txapelketa 2021

19 December

Pärnumaa ja ESS Kalev MV sisesõudmises

Pärnumaa ja ESS Kalev MV sisesõudmises

12 December

4ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

4ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

11 December

(M)Indoor-Cup

(M)Indoor-Cup

11 December

NK Indoorroeien

NK Indoorroeien

11 December

Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships

Mizuno British Rowing Indoor Championships

4 December

Hel van het Noorden

Hel van het Noorden

28 November

Sjællandske Mesterskaber

Sjællandske Mesterskaber

27 November

Korte Vliet Wedstrijden

Korte Vliet Wedstrijden

21 November

Korea Oullim Indoor Championships

Korea Oullim Indoor Championships

20 and 21 November

Irish PROVINCES Indoor Rowing Competition

Irish PROVINCES Indoor Rowing Competition

20 November

Eesti MV sisesõudmises pikamaa distantsil

Eesti MV sisesõudmises pikamaa distantsil

20 November

Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden

Argo Najaars Slotwedstrijden

6 and 7 November

Duursportcompetitie

Duursportcompetitie

3 November

Coupe de France des régions

Coupe de France des régions

30 and 31 October

Australian IRC

Australian IRC

30 October

Njord Najaarswedstrijden

Njord Najaarswedstrijden

30 October

Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

23 and 24 October

HOCR Global Remote Event

HOCR Global Remote Event

21 October

Okeanos Onderlinghe Wedstrijden

Okeanos Onderlinghe Wedstrijden

7 October

Heineken Roeivierkamp

Heineken Roeivierkamp

2 and 3 October

MoordRegatta

MoordRegatta

2 October

DRV JtfO Schulsport-Stafette

DRV JtfO Schulsport-Stafette

28 September

Amstelbeker

Amstelbeker

26 September

Championnat de France Sénior et J18 Bateaux Longs

Championnat de France Sénior et J18 Bateaux Longs

25 and 26 September

3ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

3ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

25 September

Fylí Agon

Fylí Agon

25 September

Cottwich Almelo Regatta

Cottwich Almelo Regatta

19 September

Korea Junior multi sports game

Korea Junior multi sports game

15 and 16 September

asensei British Rowing Virtual Championships

asensei British Rowing Virtual Championships

11 September

Championnats de France d'aviron de mer

Championnats de France d'aviron de mer

10 and 11 September

EHDC Bosbaan Regatta

EHDC Bosbaan Regatta

4 September

Racing into a new season BC!

Racing into a new season BC!

30 August to 6 September

JSM/SM Ryrsjön

JSM/SM Ryrsjön

27 to 29 August

Cascadia Rowing Canada Aviron Masters Challenge

Cascadia Rowing Canada Aviron Masters Challenge

18 July

Championnat National Jeune, Championnat de France J16, Senior Sprint, para-aviron et Sport Adapté

Championnat National Jeune, Championnat de France J16, Senior Sprint, para-aviron et Sport Adapté

14 to 18 July

Back to the start line BC!

Back to the start line BC!

5 July

Dutch Masters Open

Dutch Masters Open

4 July

Dutch International Youth Regatta

Dutch International Youth Regatta

3 and 4 July

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

3 and 4 July

Argo Sprintkampioenschappen | NSK Sprintroeien

Argo Sprintkampioenschappen | NSK Sprintroeien

2 July

SLEOS - Het Skadi/Laga eerstejaars openings spektakel

SLEOS - Het Skadi/Laga eerstejaars openings spektakel

26 and 27 June

Koninklijke - Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

Koninklijke - Holland Beker / NK Groot voor Senioren

26 and 27 June

Westelijke Regatta / NK Groot Junioren

Westelijke Regatta / NK Groot Junioren

19 and 20 June

Row(east)

Row(east)

19 and 20 June

Marlow Regatta

Marlow Regatta

19 and 20 June

Varsity

Varsity

13 June

Junior Sculling Regatta

Junior Sculling Regatta

31 May

National Schools' Regatta

National Schools' Regatta

29 and 30 May

2ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

2ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

29 May

U’ Row Challenge

U’ Row Challenge

20 May

Amsterdamse U23 Sparwedstrijden

Amsterdamse U23 Sparwedstrijden

9 May

May the 4th be with you

4 May

Destination Tokyo / FFAviron

Destination Tokyo / FFAviron

25 April

Community Row Throwdown

24 April

Nationale Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee

Nationale Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee

24 April

Open Italian RowErg Championships

Open Italian RowErg Championships

18 April

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein

17 and 18 April

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

Deutsche Indoor Hochschulmeisterschaften virtuell

10 April

Schools' Virtual Head of the River

Schools' Virtual Head of the River

6 April

Virtual Head of the River

Virtual Head of the River

4 April

Okeanos VUrsity

Okeanos VUrsity

3 April

Okeanos Onderlinge Openingstoernooi

Okeanos Onderlinge Openingstoernooi

27 March to 7 April

San Diego Crew Classic

San Diego Crew Classic

27 March

Championnat  de Ligue Aviron Indoor connecté J10 à J14

Championnat de Ligue Aviron Indoor connecté J10 à J14

27 March

Sisäsoudun SM-kilpailut

Sisäsoudun SM-kilpailut

20 and 21 March

1ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

1ª prueba del Circuito Open de Remo Indoor

20 March

Open Nordic Indoor Championship

Open Nordic Indoor Championship

20 March

Okeanos Onderlinge Hans Asjes Driekamp

Okeanos Onderlinge Hans Asjes Driekamp

13 and 14 March

Norddeutsche Ergometermeisterschaft

Norddeutsche Ergometermeisterschaft

13 March

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

US Lightweight Indoor Rowing Championships

13 March

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

USRowing Indoor National Championships / C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints

7 March

Swiss Rowing Indoors

Swiss Rowing Indoors

6 March

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

Eesti MV sisesõudmises

6 March

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber

6 March

CZE Academic championships

CZE Academic championships

6 March

CZE Academic Championships test

CZE Academic Championships test

3 March

Swiss Sprints

Swiss Sprints

2 March

RVW ErgoCup Hameln

RVW ErgoCup Hameln

27 February

2021 World Rowing Indoor Championships

2021 World Rowing Indoor Championships

23 to 27 February

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

Deutsche Ruderergometer​meisterschaften

14 February

Evezős Ergométeres OB

Evezős Ergométeres OB

13 February

St. Valentine's Day Regatta

St. Valentine's Day Regatta

13 February

Mistrovství ČR v jízdě na veslařském trenažéru

Mistrovství ČR v jízdě na veslařském trenažéru

13 February

SM i inomhusrodd

SM i inomhusrodd

7 February

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

Canadian Indoor Rowing Championships

6 and 7 February

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

Finnish Indoor Rowing Championships

6 February

Connecticut Indoor Rowing Championships

Connecticut Indoor Rowing Championships

6 February

Aviron Indoor

Aviron Indoor

30 and 31 January

Danske Mesterskaber

Danske Mesterskaber

30 January

Asian Continental Qualifier Event for 2021 WRICH

Asian Continental Qualifier Event for 2021 WRICH

24 January

28th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

28th International Indoor Rowing Race ALFA

23 January

Ironmen Erg Classic

Ironmen Erg Classic

23 January

ROWfit Virtual Irish Indoor Rowing Championships

ROWfit Virtual Irish Indoor Rowing Championships

23 January

Jyske Mesterskaber

Jyske Mesterskaber

9 January

Virtual Training Challenge

Virtual Training Challenge

4 January